Business-to-business community of manufacturers, suppliers, exporters and traders from all over the world.    Translate this page to:    chinese     hindi     korean    العربية     по-русски

GoTradeGlobal B2B Network
    

Promollient AL (USP23)

Full details of this offer are available to registered users only. If you do not have a user account, registration is free. Please either click here to sign up, or click here to register.
Offer To SellPromollient AL (USP23)
CategoryChemicals and Dyes
DescriptionAnhydrous Lanolin
Specificationit is an excellent emollient, can be easily absorbed by skin, with excellent emulsifing capability. It is a superior moisturizer, giving skin more moist and smooth. It is widely used in various cosmetics,e.g.skin care cosmetics,hair care cosmetics,make-up products and soap etc.
Loadability
Quantity
Port
CountryAfghanistan
Payment
InspectionTrue
ShipmentBy
Origin
Packing
OtherInfo
Posted6/14/2018

©2008 GoTradeGlobal Support   Privacy Policy / Imprint    Website Statistics    Translate this page to:    chinese     hindi     korean    العربية     по-русски